img_1054.jpg

Unsere Schützenkönige

Schützenkönige

2017 - Kugler Florian

2016 - Appel Xaver (4. x)

2015 - Mayr Markus

2014 - Raudensky Bettina

2013 - Kranner Regina

2012 - Schoder Bernhard

2011 - Faigl Josef (Obermaxfeld)

2010 - Appel Xaver (3. x)


2009 - Bogatzki David

2008 - Bauch Christine

2007 - Kugler Georg jun. (2. x)

2006 - Appel Xaver (2. x)

2005 - Neff Erwin

2004 - Mayr Manfred jun.

2003 - Appel Xaver

2002 - Kuffer Franz (4. x)

2001 - Kranz Albert (3. x)

2000 - Kuffer Franz (3. x)


1999 - Schoder Andreas

1998 - Rein Christoph

1997 - Mayer Georg jun.

1996 - Rehm Josef

1995 - Kuffer Franz (2. x)

1994 - Steiner Peter sen. (2. x)

1993 - Stüwe Alfons

1992 - Hermann Gerhard (3. x)

1991 - Hermann Josef jun. (2. x)

1990 - Hermann Josef jun.


1989 - Kranz Albert (2. x)

1988 - Mayr Manfred sen. (2. x)

1987 - Kuffer Franz

1986 - Schoder Xaver jun. (2. x)

1985 - Kranz Georg

1984 - Hermann Gerhard (2. x)

1983 - Hermann Gerhard

1982 - Appel Josef

1981 - Schoder Xaver jun.

1980 - Kugler Georg jun.


1979 - Appel Ludwig jun.

1978 - Hermann Georg

1977 - Steiner Peter sen.

1976 - Kranz Albert

1975 - Hermann Brigitte

1974 - Zett Georg

1973 - Schoder Johann (2. x)

1972 - Mayr Manfred sen.

1971 - Appel Georg

1970 - Schoder Johann


1969 - Kugler Georg sen.

1968 - Felbermeir Martin

1967 - Appel Ludwig sen.

1966 - Steiner Augustin

Jugend-Schützenkönige

2017 - Appel Benedikt

2016 - Schmid Barbara

2015 - Schmidberger Paula

2014 - Rehm Sebastian

2013 - Schmidberger Anna

2012 - Kugler Anna

2011 - Neff Lukas

2010 - Medele Daniel


2009 - Groll Kristina

2008 - Hermann Karina (2. x)

2007 - Kranner Johannes

2006 - Hermann Karina

2005 - Hermann Sabrina (2. x)

2004 - Hermann Sabrina

2003 - Bogatzki David

2002 - Regele Patrick

2001 - Kranz Bernhard (2. x)

2000 - Kranz Bernhard


1999 - Götzenberger Silvia

1998 - Schmid Sabine

1997 - Schoder Andreas

1996 - Kranz Markus

1995 - Bauch Christine

1994 - Kranz Bettina (2. x)

1993 - Nowak Rainer (2. x)

1992 - Nowak Rainer

1991 - Kranz Bettina

1990 - Pfeiffer Birgit


1989 - Mayr Sabine

1988 - Rehm Josef

1987 - Mayr Anita

1986 - Mayr Markus

1985 - Schütz Rosemarie

1984 - Leidl Angela

1983 - Mayr Manfred jun. (2. x)

1982 - Mayr Manfred jun.

Loading...
  • Kontakt
    Anfahrt
    Links
  • 1. Schützenmeister
    Bernhard Schoder
    Ambach, Gassenäcker 5
    86676 Ehekirchen
    Tel.: 08435 941412
  • 1. Sportleiter
    Josef Rehm
    Seiboldsdorf, Ingolstädter Str. 11
    86676 Ehekirchen
    Tel.: 08435 941400
  • Schützenheim
    Ambach, Glockenweg 2
    86676 Ehekirchen
    Tel.: 08435 605